Circolo Sportivo Rai                                               Circolo Sportivo Garden 

logo ray 1.jpg
eccolo garden.jpg_ copia.png

I TAPPA 

II TAPPA 

Circolo:  Rai

Data inizio: dal 05 Febbraio al 14 Febbraio 2021

Indirizzo: Via Delle Fornaci di Tor di Quinto s.n.c - 00191Roma


Telefono: 06 / 3331934

Sito: www.circolosportivo.rai.it

Giudice arbitro: 

Circolo: Tennis Sportivo Garden 

Data inizio: dal 05 Marzo al 14 Marzo 2021

Indirizzo: Via delle Capannelle 217-00178 Roma

Telefono: 06 / 7222339

Sito: www.tennisclubgarden.it

Giudice arbitro: 

   

VINCITORI I TAPPA RAI

Lady Over 40 Libero 

Vincitrice : Cavalletti Claudia 

Finalista : Briatico Daniela  

   Lady Over 45 Lim 3/4 

Vincitrice : Gioia Luisa 

Finalista : Elia Cecila 

   Lady over 55Lim 4/1 

Vincitrice : Ciarlo Catia

Finalista : Magnocavallo Daniel

   Maschile over 40 Libero 

Vincitore : Cardoni Flavio 

Finalista :  Nicodemo Paolo 

 

  Maschile Over 45 Libero 

Vincitore: Massetti Luca 

Finalista :

  

  Maschile Over 45 Lim 4/3

Vincitore : Morandi Filippo

Finalista : D' Amico Andrea

 

   Maschile Over 50 Libero 

Vincitore : Scuderi  Vincenzo 

Finalista : Senatore Enrico 

 

   Maschile Over 55 Lim 4/1 

Vincitore : Vasco Valerio 

Finalista : Buglione  Paolo

   Maschile Over 55 Libero 

Vincitore : Pulera' Paolo

Finalista : Gatti Massimiliano 

   Maschile Over 60 Libero 

Vincitore : Tropiano Fabrizio M 

Finalista :  Cecchinelli  Luciano

 Maschile Over 65 Libero 

Vincitore : Carmellini Emanno

Finalista : Orecchio  Bruno 

   Maschile Over 70 Libero

Vincitore : Claudi Antonio

Finalista :  Nuvoli Umberto 

 

VINCITORE TAPPA GARDEN

 

Lady  Over 40 Libero 

Vincitrice : Zeppetella  Raffaella 

Finalista : Barresi Ilaria 

   Lady Over 45 Lim 3/4 

Vincitrice : Gioia Luisa 

Finalista :  Schirina Claudia 

  Lady Over 55 Lim 4/1

Vincitrice : Ramirez Rios Gloria Isabel

Finalista :  Sardella Caterina 

   Maschile Over 40 Libero 

Vincitore: Skender Yannick

Finalista: Zaccagnino Fabio 

   Maschile Over 45 Libero

Vincitore : Fiocchetti  Giovanni

Finalista : Massetti Luca 

 

  Maschile Over 45 Lim 4/3

Vincitore : Nappi  Stefano 

Finalista : Romano Stefano 

  Maschile Over 50 Libero 

Vincitore : Scuderi Vincenzo 

Finalista : Lolli Stefano  

   Maschile Over 55 Lim 4/1

Vincitore : Valerio Vasco 

Finalista : Enria  Gianluca 

   Maschile Over 55 Libero

Vincitore: Pulerà Paolo 

Finalista : Cesario Alessandro 

   Maschile Over 60 libero 

Vincitore : Merolli Ivano 

Finalista: Tropiano Fabrizio Maria 

   Maschile Over 65 Libero 

Vincitore : Nucci Giancarlo 

Finalista: Galati Carmelo 

   Maschile Over 70 Libero

Vincitore : Cifani Gastone 

Finalista : Nicolai Clemente